Ryan Bailey Tribute

Six time Grand Final winner Ryan Bailey played for Leeds Rhinos between 2002 and 2014 winning three World Club Challenges, 2 League Leaders Shields and a Challenge Club in over 300 appearances for his home town club

Name: Ryan BaileyAppSubTGDGPts
2002…570000
2003…1560000
2004…2172008
2005…3012008
2006…14162008
2007…25330012
2008…8160000
2009…5150000
2010…2360000
2011…9162008
2012…181040016
2013…1232008
2014…81430012
Totals
Leeds Rhinos 2002-2014193120200080
Gateshead 2002 (on loan)200000
Hull KR 2015011004
Castleford Tigers 2015420000
Warrington Wolves 20161140000
Toronto Wolfpack 2017532008
Workington Town 2018601004
Leigh Centurions 2018652008
Great Britain 2004040000
England 2005220000
Yorkshire 2003100000
Total2201512600104