Men’s Fixtures

Please note that all Friday fixtures from round 11 could be played on either Thursday or Friday.

All Sunday fixtures could be played on either Sunday or Monday.

We will update as soon as dates, venues and times are confirmed.

Home or Away
    Competition
      H

      Thu 26 Dec 19

      Wakefield Trinity

      Wakefield Trinity

      Emerald Headingley, Wetherby Whaler Festive Challenge, KO 11:30

      W 30-4

      H

      Sun 12 Jan 20

      Bradford Bulls

      Bradford Bulls

      Emerald Headingley, Jamie Jones-Buchanan Testimonial, KO 15:00

      W 34-10

      A

      Sun 19 Jan 20

      Wigan Warriors

      Wigan Warriors

      DW Stadium, Liam Farrell Testimonial, KO 15:00

      W 10-22

      A

      Fri 24 Jan 20

      Featherstone Rovers

      Featherstone Rovers

      LD Nutrition Stadium, Friendly, KO 19:30

      L 34-22

      A

      Sun 26 Jan 20

      Newcastle Thunder

      Newcastle Thunder

      Kingston Park Stadium, Friendly, KO 15:00

      L 52-8

      A

      Fri 31 Jan 20

      Hunslet Hawks

      Hunslet Hawks

      South Leeds Stadium, Harry Jepson Memorial Trophy, KO 19:30

      L 48-6

      H

      Sun 2 Feb 20

      Hull FC

      Hull FC

      Emerald Headingley Stadium, Super League, KO 16:45

      L 4-30

      H

      Fri 14 Feb 20

      Hull Kingston Rovers

      Hull Kingston Rovers

      Emerald Headingley Stadium, Super League, KO 19:45

      W 52-10

      A

      Sat 22 Feb 20

      Salford Red Devils

      Salford Red Devils

      AJ Bell Stadium, Super League, KO 14:00

      W 8-22

      H

      Fri 28 Feb 20

      Warrington Wolves

      Warrington Wolves

      Emerald Headingley Stadium, Super League, KO 19:45

      W 36-0

      H

      Thu 5 Mar 20

      Toronto Wolfpack

      Toronto Wolfpack

      Emerald Headingley Stadium, Super League, KO 19:45

      A

      Sun 2 Aug 20

      Huddersfield Giants

      Huddersfield Giants

      Emerald Headingley, Super League, KO 18:30

      H

      Sun 9 Aug 20

      St Helens

      St Helens

      Emerald Headingley, Super League, KO 18:30

      A

      Sat 15 Aug 20

      Wigan Warriors

      Wigan Warriors

      Totally Wicked Stadium, KO 18:30

      H

      Sat 29 Aug 20

      Salford Red Devils

      Salford Red Devils

      TBC, Super League, KO 13:00

      A

      Fri 4 Sep 20

      Wakefield Trinity

      Wakefield Trinity

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00

      A

      Mon 7 Sep 20

      Catalans Dragons

      Catalans Dragons

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00

      H

      Fri 11 Sep 20

      Huddersfield Giants

      Huddersfield Giants

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00

      A

      Fri 25 Sep 20

      Hull Kingston Rovers

      Hull Kingston Rovers

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00

      H

      Wed 30 Sep 20

      Catalans Dragons

      Catalans Dragons

      TBC, KO 00:00

      H

      Fri 9 Oct 20

      Castleford Tigers

      Castleford Tigers

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00

      A

      Wed 14 Oct 20

      Warrington Wolves

      Warrington Wolves

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00

      A

      Fri 23 Oct 20

      St Helens

      St Helens

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00

      A

      Sun 25 Oct 20

      Hull FC

      Hull FC

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00

      H

      Fri 30 Oct 20

      Wakefield Trinity

      Wakefield Trinity

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00

      A

      Fri 6 Nov 20

      Castleford Tigers

      Castleford Tigers

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00

      H

      Sun 8 Nov 20

      Wigan Warriors

      Wigan Warriors

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00

      A

      Fri 13 Nov 20

      Toronto Wolfpack

      Toronto Wolfpack

      TBC, Super League, KO 00:00